Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
7:30am Wrestling: JV Invitational Big Foot, Brodhead, Cambria-Friesland, Deerfield, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Fennimore, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Montello, Oregon, Palmyra-Eagle, Poynette, Stoughton, Verona Area, Whitewater vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
9:00am Basketball:Boys Freshman Triangular Darlington, Mineral Point vs. Southwestern @ Southwestern MS/HS 
9:00am Basketball:Girls JV Reserve Triangular Darlington, Mineral Point vs. Southwestern @ Southwestern MS/HS 
9:00 - Southwestern v. Darlington 10:00 - Darlington v. Mineral Point 11:00 - Southwestern v. Mineral Point
9:00am Basketball:Boys JV Reserve Triangular Darlington, Mineral Point vs. Southwestern @ Southwestern MS/HS 
9:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman Triangular Darlington, Mineral Point vs. Southwestern @ Southwestern MS/HS 
9:00 - Southwestern v. Mineral Point 10:00 - Darlington v. Mineral Point 11:00 - Southwestern v. Darlington
9:00am Wrestling: Middle School Tournament Boscobel, Burlington Area School District, Darlington, Dodgeville, Holmen, Iowa-Grant, Ithaca, Lodi, Logan, Middleton, Mineral Point Middle School, Oregon, Prairie du Chien MS, River Valley Middle, Riverdale, Sauk Prairie Middle, Stoughton, Verona Area, Viroqua Middle, Waunakee, West Salem MS, Westby Area Middle School vs. Fennimore @ Fennimore High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Middle School Tournament Boscobel, Burlington Area School District, Darlington, Dodgeville, Holmen, Iowa-Grant, Logan, Middleton, Mineral Point Middle School, Oregon, Prairie du Chien MS, River Valley Middle, Riverdale, Sauk Prairie Middle, Stoughton, Verona Area, Viroqua Middle, West Salem MS, Westby Area Middle School vs. Fennimore @ Fennimore High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Baraboo, Belleville, Belmont, Boscobel, Cashton, Cochrane Fountain City, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Hillsboro, Ithaca, Mauston, Monroe, Reedsburg, River Ridge, Riverdale, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells vs. Richland Center @ Richland Center High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Riverdale vs. Richland Center @ Richland Center High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Kickapoo, Wauzeka-Steuben vs. Boscobel @ Boscobel High School 
Boscobel vs. Kickapoo @ 3:00pm; Kickapoo vs. Wauzeka-Steuben @ 4:00pm; Boscobel vs. Wauzeka-Steuben @ 5:00pm

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here