Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cuba City Schools
MS / HS Honors Band Rehearsal | ||
MS / HS Honors Band Rehearsal | ||
1:55pm |
Southwestern Schools
Early Dismissal for Staff PLC Time Elementary Dismisses at 1:55 Middle/High School Dismisses at 2:00 | |
Early Dismissal for Staff PLC Time Elementary Dismisses at 1:55 Middle/High School Dismisses at 2:00 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
JV | |
JV | ||
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-29-21) | vs. Riverdale |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-21) | Darlington/BlackHawk vs. Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton |
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-07-21) | Darlington/BlackHawk vs. Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-21) | Darlington/BlackHawk vs. Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-29-21) | vs. Riverdale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cuba City Schools
MS / HS Honors Band | ||
MS / HS Honors Band | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. River Valley
@ River Valley High School
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
High School Gym - Southwestern
HS Volleyball | |
HS Volleyball | ||
9:30am |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-06-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Platteville
@ Platteville High School
|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
2:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-21) | vs. Cuba City |
2:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-23-21) | vs. Cuba City |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-21) | vs. Cuba City |
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-23-21) | vs. Cuba City |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-21) | vs. Boscobel |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-21) | vs. Boscobel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
Luther College - Decorah, IA
Dorian Choir | |
Dorian Choir | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
Luther College - Decorah, IA
Dorian Choir | |
Dorian Choir | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
JV | |
JV | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Southwestern Gymnastics vs. Dodgeville/Mineral Point
@ Dodgeville High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
6:00pm | vs. Cuba City | |
6:00pm | vs. River Ridge | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:05pm
| vs. Cuba City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. River Ridge
@ River Ridge School District
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
JV | |
JV | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
7:30pm |
High School Multi-Media Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cuba City |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
JV | |
JV | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-21) | vs. Boscobel |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-21) | vs. Boscobel |