Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
| ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
| |
JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
| ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
JV | |
JV | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Alexander Tournament 6:00 - Scales Mound v. Shullsburg 7:30 - Benton v. Southwestern |
Alexander Tournament 6:00 - Scales Mound v. Shullsburg 7:30 - Benton v. Southwestern |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Alexander Tournament - First game at 6:00. |
Alexander Tournament - First game at 6:00. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southwest Sting | |
Southwest Sting | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southern Boom - 14U |
Southern Boom - 14U | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Baseball Batting Cage | |
Baseball Batting Cage | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Net Ninjas 18U | |
Net Ninjas 18U | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Southwest Attack - 17U | |
Southwest Attack - 17U | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southern Boom - 15U |
Southern Boom - 15U |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
| ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southern Boom - 15U | |
Southern Boom - 15U | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southern Boom - 14U | |
Southern Boom - 14U | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
JV Shootaround | |
JV Shootaround | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Benton School District
JV Alexander Tournament 5:30 - Scales Mound v. Shullsburg (downstairs) - Benton v. Southwestern (upstairs) 6:45 - Winners from first games (upstairs) - Losers from first games (downstairs) |
JV Alexander Tournament 5:30 - Scales Mound v. Shullsburg (downstairs) - Benton v. Southwestern (upstairs) 6:45 - Winners from first games (upstairs) - Losers from first games (downstairs) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
|
JV