1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Riverdale High School
    6:00pm
    @Riverdale High School
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Mineral Point High School
    5:00pm
    @Black Hawk High School
    6:30pm
    @Black Hawk High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @River Ridge, Il High School
    Boys Meet
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Southwestern MS/HS
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    High School Softball Field

    JV to follow varsity
    6:30pm
    @Elementary Gym - Southwestern
    4K Spring Program
  • 5
    @Southwestern Schools
    4:30pm
    @Fennimore High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Hazel Green Recreation Park

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Hazel Green Recreation Park

    JV to follow varsity
  • 6
    @Iowa-Grant Schools
    SWAL High School South Solo & Ensemble
    @Iowa-Grant Schools
    SWAL High School South Solo & Ensemble
    @Sunset Lanes - Dickeyville
    Annual PTO Auction
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
    10:00am
    @Potosi High School
  • 14
    @New Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
    Musical Menus
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 15
    3:30pm
    @High School
    Mr. Koeller's Room
    4:00pm
    @Deer Valley Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern HS/MS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cuba City City Park
    JV will follow the varsity game.
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Cuba City City Park
    JV will follow the varsity game.
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Boscobel High School
    4:15pm
    @Cassville High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Baseball Field - High School

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    High School Softball Field

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hazel Green Recreation Park
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 17
    @Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
    6:30pm
    @High School Commons
  • 18
    @Sunset Lanes - Dickeyville
    Bowling-Merit Trip
    4:00pm
    @Hickory Grove Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Black Hawk High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fennimore City Diamonds
    JV to follow V
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fennimore City Diamonds
    JV to follow V
  • 19
    @Southwestern Schools
    Easter Break
  • 20
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 21
  • 22
    @Southwestern Schools
    Easter Break
    4:00pm
    @Hickory Grove Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Darlington High School
    Darlington Invite
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS
    6:00pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    High School Softball Field

  • 23
    3:45pm - 6:45pm
    @Elementary Gym - Southwestern
    Karaoke Tryouts for grades K-5, staff also welcome
    4:00pm
    @Cuba City High School
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    @East Dubuque High School
    6:00pm
    @East Dubuque High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 24
    3:45pm - 7:45pm
    @New Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
    Karaoke Tryouts for grades 6-12, staff also welcome
    6:00pm
    @High School Commons
  • 25
    4:00pm
    @Yellowstone Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Cuba City High School
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern HS/MS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS
    6:00pm
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    High School Softball Field

  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Dodge-Point Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Cuba City High School
    4:30pm
    @Darlington High School
    5:00pm
    @Belmont High School
    6:30pm
    @Bond Park - Belmont
  • 27
    @University of Wisconsin - Platteville
    State Solo & Ensemble
    @University of Wisconsin - Platteville
    State Solo & Ensemble
    9:00am
    @Southwestern HS/MS

    Baseball Field - High School

    9:00 - Southwestern v. Iowa-Grant 10:30 - Iowa-Grant v. Fennimore 12:00 - Southwestern v. Fennimore
    9:00am
    @River Valley High School
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 28
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @New Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
    Karaoke Tryouts, second chance, staff also welcome
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 29
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hickory Grove Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Cole Acres
    4:30pm
    @Southwestern HS/MS

    Baseball Field - High School

    4:30pm
    @Cobb City Park
    6:00pm
    @Cobb City Park
    JV to play after varsity
    7:30pm
    @New Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
    Middle School Spring Concert
    7:30pm
    @New Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
    Middle School Spring Concert
  • 30
    TBD
    @Lancaster High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hickory Grove Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hickory Grove Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Darlington High School
    4:30pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Hazel Green Recreation Park

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Southwestern MS/HS

    Hazel Green Recreation Park

    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym - Southwestern
    Boys Basketball
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4