Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
HS BBB | |
HS BBB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Southwestern Schools
| ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Activity Room - SW Elementary
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-05-18) | vs. Galena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Girls Youth Basketball Camp 1st, 2nd, & 3rd Grades: 8:00-9:30 4th, 5th, & 6th Grades: 9:30-11:00 | |
Girls Youth Basketball Camp 1st, 2nd, & 3rd Grades: 8:00-9:30 4th, 5th, & 6th Grades: 9:30-11:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
4th-Grade SW ARC Team Practice | |
4th-Grade SW ARC Team Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
more.. Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
5th & 6th Grade Southwestern ARC Teams | |
5th & 6th Grade Southwestern ARC Teams |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton Practice Begins | |
Practice Begins | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-02-18) | vs. Galena |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
Cross-Country Awards Banquet | |
Cross-Country Awards Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
HS GBB | |
HS GBB | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
3rd & 4th SW ARC Team Practice |
3rd & 4th SW ARC Team Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity GBB | |
Varsity GBB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Northeast Iowa Community College - Peosta Campus
| ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Mineral Point Middle School
@ Mineral Pt Middle School
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity GBB | |
Varsity GBB | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
Southwest Sting - Practice | |
Southwest Sting - Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Activity Room - SW Elementary
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
5th & 6th ARC Team Practice | |
5th & 6th ARC Team Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym - Southwestern
Varsity GBB | |
Varsity GBB | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School Gym & Auditorium - Southwestern
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym - Southwestern
4th-Grade SW ARC Team Practice | |
4th-Grade SW ARC Team Practice |