Iowa-Grant

Iowa-Grant

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Boscobel High School
    4:30pm
    @Dodgeville
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
    6:45pm
    @Boscobel High School
    Casey Nice Memorial Football Field

    7:15pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
  • 2
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    Football Field
  • 3
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Waterloo High School
    9:00am
    @Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School
    North Gymnasium
    9:00am
    @Iowa Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Southern Door High School
  • 4
  • 5
    5:00pm
    @Mineral Point High School
    5:00pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    Football Field
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Iowa Grant High School
    5:15pm
    @Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School
    South Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Mineral Point High School
    MS Small Gym
    5:45pm
    @Mineral Point High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Mineral Point High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 7
  • 8
    TBD
    @Cuba City Middle School
  • 9
    7:00pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    Football Field
  • 10
    8:30am
    @Riverdale REMS
    Riverdale Cross Country Course

    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Riverdale High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Richland Center High School
  • 11
  • 12
    5:30pm
    @Highland High School
    5:45pm
    @Lancaster High School
    5:45pm
    @Lancaster High School
    7:00pm
    @Lancaster High School
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Boscobel High School
  • 14
  • 15
    5:45pm
    @Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School
    IGEMS Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    Football Field
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    2:00pm
    @Boscobel - Kronshage Park
    1st Race (girls) at 2:15 - Belmont, Cassville, Darlington, Lancaster, Pec/Argyle, Shullsburg (boys at 2:35) 2nd Race (girls) at 4:30 - Boscobel, Fennimore, Iow...
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @IGHS Band Room
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @Iowa-Grant High School
    IGHS Gymnasium
  • 21
  • 22
    7:00pm
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Potosi High School
  • 24
    7:00pm
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7