Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
High School LMC
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
3:35pm- 4:55pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Conference Room
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School All Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Cafe
Post Prom - Parent Meeting | |
Post Prom - Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School LMC
Special Board Meeting | |
Special Board Meeting | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
MS Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Cafe
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School Conference Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fennimore | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package B and C | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package B and C | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
6:45pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Fennimore |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
1:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fennimore |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Iowa-Grant/Highland vs. Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton Weigh ins at 5 pm, JV matches prior to Varsity. Varsity matches to start at approx. 6 pm. |
Weigh ins at 5 pm, JV matches prior to Varsity. Varsity matches to start at approx. 6 pm. | ||
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fennimore |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southwestern |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boscobel |
7:30am- 10:30am |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
E.Misky |
E.Misky | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monticello
@ Loras College, Dubuque
|
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Southwestern Gymnastics vs. Geneseo
@ Geneseo Park District Community Center
|
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
Dance starts at 7pm |
Dance starts at 7pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
B.Olson | |
B.Olson | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
High School Practices are subject to change. | |
High School Practices are subject to change. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Cafe
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Platteville Middle School |
4:00pm | Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton vs. Belmont | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
5:35pm- 6:35pm |
High School Cafe
Varsity Girls Basketball | |
Varsity Girls Basketball | ||
6:00pm | vs. Iowa-Grant | |
6:00pm | vs. Dodgeville @ Dodgeville High School | |
6:00pm | Platteville/Lancaster vs. Southwestern Gymnastics | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package A | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package A | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High/Middle School Band Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:30pm | vs. Dodgeville @ Dodgeville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
7:30am- 7:45am |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
High School practices are subject to change. | |
High School practices are subject to change. | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Cafe
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School Cafe
Brownie Meeting #7 | |
Brownie Meeting #7 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CCHS Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:10pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
U14-VanSchyndle | |
U14-VanSchyndle | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southwestern |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package B and C | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Package B and C | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cuba City Elementary School Gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Southwestern |